Ο.Φ.Η. 1925 official website

Αγώνες

Δείτε το πρόγραμμα όλων των αγωνιστικών του πρωταθλήματος της Super League της αγωνιστικής περιόδου 2019-2020.

   
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
1η αγωνιστική

Άρης - ΟΦΗ  

1-1

ΑΕΚ - Ξάνθη

1-2

Ατρόμητος - ΑΕΛ

1-1

Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας

1-0

Πανιώνιος - Βόλος

1-2

ΠΑΟΚ - Παναιτωλικός

2-1

Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός

1-1
   
2η αγωνιστική

Παναθηναϊκός - ΟΦΗ

 1-3

Αστέρας - ΑΕΚ

2-3

Βόλος - Άρης

1-0

ΑΕΛ - Ολυμπιακός

0-1

Παναιτωλικός - Ξάνθη

1-2

ΠΑΟΚ - Πανιώνιος

2-1

Λαμία - Ατρόμητος

2-2
3η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - Παναιτωλικός

3-1

Ξάνθη - Αστέρας

2-1

Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός

4-0

Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΟΚ

2-3

Ολυμπιακός - Βόλος

5-0

ΑΕΚ - Λαμία

2-0

Πανιώνιος - ΑΕΛ

1-0
4η αγωνιστική

Βόλος - ΟΦΗ

1-0

Αστέρας - Ατρόμητος

2-1

ΑΕΛ - Ξάνθη

3-0

Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός

1-1

Παναιτωλικός - ΑΕΚ

0-1

ΠΑΟΚ - Άρης

2-2

Λαμία - Πανιώνιος

1-1
5η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - Αστέρας 

3-1

Ξάνθη - Βόλος

3-1

Άρης - ΑΕΛ

2-3

Ατρόμητος - Παναιτωλικός

2-0

Ολυμπιακός - Λαμία

2-0

ΑΕΚ - ΠΑΟΚ

2-2

Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός

0-1
6η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - Πανιώνιος

4-1

Άρης - Ολυμπιακός

1-2

Αστέρας - ΠΑΟΚ

1-2

Βόλος - Ατρόμητος

2-3

ΑΕΛ - ΑΕΚ

0-0

Παναθηναϊκός - Ξάνθη

0-1

Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός

0-0
7η αγωνιστική

Ολυμπιακός - ΟΦΗ

2-1

Ξάνθη - Άρης

0-1

Ατρόμητος - Παναθηναϊκός

0-1

ΑΕΚ - Βόλος

3-2

Παναιτωλικός - ΑΕΛ

2-2

Πανιώνιος - Αστέρας

0-1

ΠΑΟΚ - Λαμία

3-0
8η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - Ξάνθη

2-0

Αστέρας - Λαμία

4-1

Ατρόμητος - Πανιώνιος

4-0

Βόλος - ΠΑΟΚ

0-2

Ολυμπιακός - ΑΕΚ

2-0

Άρης - Παναιτωλικός

2-0

Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΕΛ

1-2
9η αγωνιστική

ΑΕΛ - ΟΦΗ

3-2

ΑΕΚ - Ατρόμητος

3-2

Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός

0-0

Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας

1-1

Πανιώνιος - Άρης

1-1

ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός

2-2

Λαμία - Βόλος

1-0
   
10η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - ΠΑΟΚ

0-1

Ξάνθη - Πανιώνιος

1-2

Άρης - Αστέρας

2-1

Βόλος - Παναιτωλικός

3-2

Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος

2-0

ΑΕΛ - Λαμία

0-3

Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΕΚ

3-2
11η αγωνιστική

Ατρόμητος - ΟΦΗ

2-1

Αστέρας - Βόλος

0-0

ΑΕΚ - Άρης

1-1

Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός

0-0

Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός

1-1

ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΕΛ

1-0

Λαμία - Ξάνθη

1-0
12η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - ΑΕΚ

1-0

Ξάνθη - Ατρόμητος

1-0

Άρης - Λαμία

1-1

Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ

1-1

ΑΕΛ - Βόλος

2-1

Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας

1-0

Πανιώνιος - Παναιτωλικός

3-0
13η αγωνιστική

Λαμία - ΟΦΗ

2-1

Αστέρας - ΑΕΛ

1-1

Ατρόμητος - Άρης

2-2

Βόλος - Παναθηναϊκός

1-1

Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός

0-3

ΠΑΟΚ - Ξάνθη

2-0

ΑΕΚ - Πανιώνιος

5-0
14η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - Άρης

3-1

Ξάνθη - ΑΕΚ

0-1

ΑΕΛ - Ατρόμητος

1-2

Αστέρας - Ολυμπιακός

0-5

Βόλος - Πανιώνιος

2-1

Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΟΚ

0-3

Παναθηναϊκός - Λαμία

2-0
   
15η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - Παναθηναϊκός   1-1

ΑΕΚ - Αστέρας

2-1

Άρης - Βόλος

4-0

Ολυμπιακός - ΑΕΛ

4-1

Ξάνθη - Παναιτωλικός

0-0

Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΟΚ

0-2

Ατρόμητος - Λαμία

1-1
16η αγωνιστική

Παναιτωλικός - ΟΦΗ

2-0

Αστέρας - Ξάνθη

5-0

Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης

0-0

ΠΑΟΚ - Ατρόμητος

5-1

Βόλος - Ολυμπιακός

0-0

Λαμία - ΑΕΚ

0-0

ΑΕΛ - Πανιώνιος

2-0
   
17η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - Βόλος

1-2

Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας

2-1

Ξάνθη - ΑΕΛ

2-1

Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός

1-0

ΑΕΚ - Παναιτωλικός

3-1

Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ

4-2

Πανιώνιος - Λαμία

0-1
18η αγωνιστική

Αστέρας - ΟΦΗ

2-0

Βόλος - Ξάνθη

1-3

ΑΕΛ - Άρης

0-0

Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος

0-1

Λαμία - Ολυμπιακός

0-4

ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΕΚ

1-0

Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος

3-0
19η αγωνιστική

Πανιώνιος - ΟΦΗ

18/1, 19:30

Ολυμπιακός - Άρης

 

ΠΑΟΚ - Αστέρας

 

Ατρόμητος - Βόλος

 

ΑΕΚ - ΑΕΛ

 

Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός

 

Παναιτωλικός - Λαμία

 
20η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - Ολυμπιακός

22/1, 17:15

Άρης - Ξάνθη

 

Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος

 

Βόλος - ΑΕΚ

 

ΑΕΛ - Παναιτωλικός

 

Αστέρας - Πανιώνιος

 

Λαμία - ΠΑΟΚ

 
21η αγωνιστική

Ξάνθη - ΟΦΗ

26/1, 15:00

Λαμία - Αστέρας

 

Πανιώνιος - Ατρόμητος

 

ΠΑΟΚ - Βόλος

 

ΑΕΚ - Ολυμπιακός

 

Παναιτωλικός - Άρης

 

ΑΕΛ - Παναθηναϊκός

 
22η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - ΑΕΛ

1/2, 17:15

Ατρόμητος - ΑΕΚ

 

Ολυμπιακός - Ξάνθη

 

Αστέρας - Παναιτωλικός

 

Άρης - Πανιώνιος

 

Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ

 

Βόλος - Λαμία

 
23η αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟΚ- ΟΦΗ

9/2, 18:00

Πανιώνιος - Ξάνθη

 

Αστέρας - Άρης

 

Παναιτωλικός - Βόλος

 

Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός

 

Λαμία - ΑΕΛ

 

ΑΕΚ - Παναθηναϊκός

 
   
24η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - Ατρόμητος

17/2, 19:30

Βόλος - Αστέρας

 

Άρης - ΑΕΚ

 

Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιτωλικός

 

Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος

 

ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΟΚ

 

Λαμία - Ξάνθη

 
25η αγωνιστική

ΑΕΚ - ΟΦΗ

23/2, 19:30

Ατρόμητος - Ξάνθη

 

Λαμία - Άρης

 

ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός

 

Βόλος - ΑΕΛ

 

Αστέρας - Παναθηναϊκός

 

Παναιτωλικός - Πανιώνιος

 
26η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ - Λαμία

1/3, 19:00

ΑΕΛ - Αστέρας

 

Άρης - Ατρόμητος

 

Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος

 

Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός

 

Ξάνθη - ΠΑΟΚ

 

Πανιώνιος - ΑΕΚ